Judges and Officials

Chairman of Judges
Cathi Nyemchek

Cathi Nyemchek

Chairman


Adjudicators
Aigers

Aigers

Adjudicator

Rita Algarra

Rita Algarra

Adjudicator

Didio Barrera

Didio Barrera

Adjudicator

Beata

Beata

Adjudicator

Charles Danza

Charles Danza

Adjudicator

Boriana Deltcheva

Boriana Deltcheva

Adjudicator

Steven Dougherty

Steven Dougherty

Adjudicator

Tony Dovolani

Tony Dovolani

Adjudicator

Inna Dyachenko

Inna Dyachenko

Adjudicator

Hans Galke

Hans Galke

Adjudicator

Marat Gimaev

Marat Gimaev

Adjudicator

Albina Habrle

Albina Habrle

Adjudicator

Ilya Ifraimov

Ilya Ifraimov

Adjudicator

Emil Ioukhnikov

Emil Ioukhnikov

Adjudicator

Chris Johnston

Chris Johnston

Adjudicator

Charlotte Jorgensen

Charlotte Jorgensen

Adjudicator

Tatiana Kazakova

Tatiana Kazakova

Adjudicator

Thomas Lewandowski

Thomas Lewandowski

Adjudicator

Igor Litvinov

Igor Litvinov

Adjudicator

Maria Manosova

Maria Manosova

Adjudicator

Diana McDonald

Diana McDonald

Adjudicator

Anna Mikhed

Anna Mikhed

Adjudicator

Marianne Nicole

Marianne Nicole

Adjudicator

Meryem Pearson

Meryem Pearson

Adjudicator

Oxana Petukhova

Oxana Petukhova

Adjudicator

Yuriy Simakov

Yuriy Simakov

Adjudicator

Anita Smite

Anita Smite

Adjudicator

Sam Sodano

Sam Sodano

Adjudicator

Inessa Strelnikova

Inessa Strelnikova

Adjudicator

Elena Tsarev

Elena Tsarev

Adjudicator

Bryan Watson

Bryan Watson

Adjudicator


Other Officials
John DePalma

John DePalma

Master of Ceremonies

Gary McDonald

Gary McDonald

Master of Ceremonies

Eugene Livshits

Eugene Livshits

Master of Ceremonies

David Innis

David Innis

Music Director

Len Diana

Len Diana

Scrutineer

Jamie Nyemchek

Jamie Nyemchek

Scrutineer

Dawn Diana

Dawn Diana

Registrar

Amanda Ashcraft

Amanda Ashcraft

Deck Captain

Justin Deehr

Justin Deehr

Deck Captain

Karen Barboa

Karen Barboa

Registration Desk

Alla Nissengolts

Alla Nissengolts

Registration Desk

Cathy Youngberry

Cathy Youngberry

Registration Desk


Production & Promotion
Paragon Dance Productions

Paragon Dance Productions

Floor / Lighting - Anton Shklyaver

AZA Productions

AZA Productions

Marketing & Promotion

Paragon Dance Productions

Paragon Dance Productions

Media - Marek Denissa